20 kolejka IV ligi

KS Michałowo- MOSP Białystok 1:2

Skład sędziowski: Czech Marcin, Łukasz Samosiuk, Mateusz Wilczko

Strzelcy bramek: 9′ Kacper Łupiński, 67′ Filip Woroszyło (MOSP Białystok), 86′ Łukasz Wojno (KS Michałowo)

KS MICHAŁOWO

1 Damian Maksymowicz (Br.), 3 Mateusz Bohdziel, 7 Jakub Małyszko, 9 Łukasz Roszkowski, 10 Paweł Zabrocki (Kpt.), 11 Kacper Szadłowski, 16 Marek Tomczyk, 17 Damian Grabowski, 18 Dawid Andruszko, 20 Aleksander Kuźma, 24 Łukasz Wojno

SKŁAD REZERWOWY

12 Kacper Laskowski (Br.), 6 Oliwier Bohdziel, 22 Marcin Trzciński

TRENER GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃSKI

MOSP BIAŁYSTOK

12 Kacper Radziszewski (Br.), 3 Damian Danilewicz, 4 Armin Wasiluk, 5 Szymon Turczewski (Kpt.), 6 Mikołaj Siemieniuk, 7 Bartosz Milewski, 8 Ksawier Żukowski, 9 Kacper Łupiński, 10 Filip Woroszyło, 16 Jakub Dakowicz, 20 Adam Łazarski

SKŁAD REZERWOWY

13 Tymoteusz Kazberuk, 15 Wiktor Gęgotek, 17 Mateusz Jasiński, 18 Kacper Majczak, 19 Krzysztof Sacharewicz

TRENER PIOTR SZYDŁOWSKI

NAPOMNIENIA:

-żółta kartka Dawid Andruszko, Marek Tomczyk, Mateusz Bohdziel, Łukasz Roszkowski, Marcin Trzciński (KS Michałowo), Damian Danilewicz, Mikołaj Siemieniuk (MOSP Białystok)

19 kolejka IV ligi

LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki- KS Michałowo 1:1

Skład sędziowski: Robert Dąbrowski, Paweł Mackiewicz, Damian Tanajewski

Strzelcy bramek: 53′ Kamil Lisiewicz (LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki), 90’+3 Adam Butkiewicz (KS Michałowo)

LKS PROMIEŃ MOŃKI

22 Damian Dunaj, 2 Marcin Putra, 5 Damian Putra, 7 Łukasz Godlewski, 8 Rafał Babul, 9 Maciej Odyjewski, 10 Jakub Chojnowski, 11 Patryk Pawełko, 13 Kamil Lisiewicz, 16 Paweł Gnidziejko, 21 Mateusz Baranowski

SKŁAD REZERWOWY

1 Jakub Rembeliński, 4 Krystian Czerech, 15 Jakub Imbirowski, 18 Michał Gryc, 23 Emil Charkiewicz, 90 Piotr Radzajewski

TRENER Bartosz Kobrzyniecki

KS MICHAŁOWO

1 Damian Maksymowicz, 3 Mateusz Bohdziel, 7 Jakub Małyszko, 9 Łukasz Roszkowski, 10 Paweł Zabrocki, 11 Kacper Szadłowski, 16 Marek Tomczyk, 17 Damian Grabowski, 18 Dawid Andruszko, 20 Aleksander Kuźma, 24 Łukasz Wojno

SKŁAD REZERWOWY

12 Kacper Laskowski, 8 Jakub Korotkiewicz, 21 Adam Butkiewicz, 25 Marcin Trzciński, 29 Kamil Trofimczuk

TRENER GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃSKI

 

18 kolejka IV liga

KS Michałowo- SBR SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo 3:1

Skład sędziowski: Adrian Bazylewski, Kamil Niewinski, Bartosz Nos

Strzelcy bramek: 17′ Jan Kacprowski (SBR SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo ), 42′ Łukasz Roszkowski, 54′ Damian Grabowski, 72′ Łukasz Wojno

KS MICHAŁOWO

1 Damian Maksymowicz, 3 Mateusz Sawicki, 5 Mateusz Bohdziel, 7 Jakub Małyszko, 9 Łukasz Roszkowski, 10 Paweł Zabrocki, 11 Kacper Szadłowski, 16 Marek Tomczyk, 17 Damian Grabowski, 18 Dawid Andruszko, 20 Aleksander Kuźma

SKŁAD REZERWOWY

12 Kacper Laskowski, 6 Oliwier Bohdziel, 8 Jakub Korotkiewicz, 21 Adam Butkiewicz, 24 Marcin Trzciński, 25 Łukasz Wojno, 29 Kamil Trofimczuk

TRENER Grzegorz Szamański

SBR SPARTA 1951 SZEPIETOWO

1 Ivan Tsimashkou, 2 Dawid Hładuniuk, 3 Karol Kilich, 4 Kamil Łapiński, 6 Karol Chrzanowski, 7 Szymon Balwicki, 8 Patryk Mozolewski, 13 Michał Czarnecki, 15 Marcin Kapica, 16 Jan Kacprowski, 19 Kacper Bagiński

SKŁAD REZERWOWY

12 Krzysztof Myśliński, 9 Kacper Malitka, 17 Patryk Margol, 18 Sławomir Popowski, 20 Paweł Michalski, 21 Dominik Milewski, 23 Kacper Szulnicki

TRENER Wojciech Sokół

NAPOMNIENIA:

-żółta kartka Jakub Małyszko, Kacper Szadłowski (KS Michałowo), Patryk Mozolewski (SBR Sparta 1951 Szepietowo)

 

Skip to content